Track Record
Verified performance. No cherry-picking. Updated live.
Last updated: 2026-10-20 06:31 UTC  |  16903 bets tracked  |  Refreshing in 60s
16903
Total Bets
+9.69%
Overall ROI
47.59%
Win Rate
+1637.26
Total P&L (units)
Cumulative P&L
Performance by Bookmaker
BookmakerBetsWonLostPush Win RateROIP&L
Betano15056917125648.27%+10.0%+150.53
Stake_PE/CO15046478082444.12%+9.14%+137.45
Vave14286086787245.8%+11.1%+158.49
MyStake10714895116948.85%+9.75%+104.45
Winamax9874214857846.42%+11.62%+114.69
DafaSport9533993748948.44%+8.09%+77.06
Betsson9244274731647.19%+13.13%+121.33
888Sport921442471848.41%+12.21%+112.49
Rushbet9063964811845.16%+4.63%+41.91
Gamdom8684013814050.0%+13.56%+117.68
WilliamHill744326417143.88%+1.4%+10.4
BC.Game6672902629952.38%+14.55%+97.06
PaddyPower650325324150.08%+15.98%+103.86
1Win5332502394251.02%+10.9%+58.11
Apuestatotal453213225848.31%+3.49%+15.8
Bwin452211241046.68%+4.34%+19.63
Tipico451223225349.78%+5.25%+23.69
Cloudbet3761571813045.81%+1.92%+7.21
Stake253114972151.29%+17.39%+43.99
GoldenPalace235109120347.63%+6.15%+14.45
Sportium219110901955.0%+25.39%+55.6
2kBet213811121341.0%-2.41%-5.13
WinamaxES20491107645.96%+4.89%+9.98
10Bet1758285849.1%+12.03%+21.06
Rivalo1065847155.24%+17.5%+18.55
Codere1055154048.57%+6.6%+6.93